Calendario TORNEO DEL CENTENARIO

lunedý 06 giugno
 2010  B  18:15  SORI  VOLTRESE  6  2
 2009  A  19:15  LIGORNA  BUSALLA  3  3
 2009  C  20:00  L.C.JAMES  BAIARDO  2  1
 2011  A  20:00  ANPI  CAMPOMORONE  3  0
martedý 07 giugno
 2011  A  17:15  SERRA RICCO  LIGORNA  5  2
 2010  A  18:15  S.BERNARDINO  LIGORNA.BIANCO  1  2
 2010  B  18:15  VOLTRESE  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  0  6
 2009  A  19:15  FULGOR  LIGORNA  1  3
 2009  B  19:15  SORI  ATHLETIC.C.  1  2
 2009  C  20:00  BAIARDO  SESTRESE  2  2
 2011  A  20:00  N.OREGINA  ANPI  6  3
mercoledý 08 giugno
 2011  A  17:15  CAMPOMORONE  N.OREGINA  2  5
 2010  A  18:15  ATHLETIC.C.  S.BERNARDINO  2  2
 2010  B  18:15  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  SORI  5  4
 2009  A  19:15  BUSALLA  FULGOR  1  1
 2009  B  19:15  POLIS.GE.  SORI  1  0
 2010  A  20:00  LIGORNA.BIANCO  ATHLETIC.C.  5  0
 2009  C  20:00  SESTRESE  L.C.JAMES  2  1
 2011  A  21:00  ANPI  LIGORNA  5  7
giovedý 09 giugno
 2011  A  17:15  SERRA RICCO  N.OREGINA  5  3
 2011  A  17:15  CAMPOMORONE  LIGORNA  3  1
 2010  Semif.1  18:15  LIGORNA.BIANCO  SORI  1  3
 2009  B  19:15  ATHLETIC.C.  POLIS.GE.  1  1
 2010  Semif.2  20:00  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  S.BERNARDINO  8  1
 2011  A  20:15  SERRA RICCO  ANPI  9  2
venerdý 10 giugno
 2011  A  17:00  N.OREGINA  LIGORNA  4  3
 2011  A  18:00  SERRA RICCO  CAMPOMORONE  2  2
 2009  Tri.Fin.  19:00  LIGORNA  SESTRESE  1  3
 2009  Tri.Fin.  20:00  ATHLETIC.C.  SESTRESE  0  1
 2009  Tri.Fin.  21:00  LIGORNA  ATHLETIC.C.  1  0
domenica 12 giugno
 2008  A  09:30  LIGORNA  SAMPDORIA  1  1
 2011  U  10:00  SERRA RICCO  N.OREGINA  4  0
 2010  U  10:00  SORI  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  0  5
 2008  A  10:30  INTER  ENTELLA  5  0
 2010  U  10:45  GENOA  MONZA  2  2
 2011  U  10:45  SAMPDORIA  CAMPOMORONE  0  0
 2009  U  11:30  SESTRESE  LIGORNA  1  1
 2009  U  11:30  INTER  ENTELLA  2  1
 2008  A  12:00  LIGORNA  INTER  0  3
 2008  A  13:00  SAMPDORIA  ENTELLA  2  1
 2011  U  13:15  SAMPDORIA  N.OREGINA  2  5
 2011  U  13:15  CAMPOMORONE  SERRA RICCO  0  0
 2010  U  14:00  MONZA  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  5  1
 2010  U  14:00  GENOA  SORI  3  0
 2009  U  14:45  INTER  SESTRESE  0  1
 2009  U  14:45  ENTELLA  LIGORNA  2  0
 2008  A  15:30  LIGORNA  ENTELLA  6  1
 2011  U  15:30  CAMPOMORONE  N.OREGINA  3  3
 2011  U  15:30  SAMPDORIA  SERRA RICCO  3  7
 2010  U  16:15  GENOA  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  3  1
 2010  U  16:15  MONZA  SORI  10  0
 2008  A  16:30  SAMPDORIA  INTER  1  0
 2009  U  17:00  INTER  LIGORNA  2  1
 2009  U  17:00  ENTELLA  SESTRESE  1  1
 2008  U Fin. 1/2  18:00  SAMPDORIA  INTER  0  1
 2010  U Fin. 1/2  18:00  MONZA  GENOA  6  5
 2011  U Fin. 1/2  18:00  SERRA RICCO  N.OREGINA  1  3
 2009  U Fin. 1/2  19:00  INTER  SESTRESE  3  0
lunedý 13 giugno
 2012  A  20:00  LIGORNA.BIANCO  BAIARDO VERDE  4  3
 2012  B  20:00  S.EUSEBIO  BAIARDO NERO  0  7
martedý 14 giugno
 2012  A  20:00  BAIARDO VERDE  SERRA RICCO  3  1
 2012  B  20:00  BAIARDO NERO  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  8  3
mercoledý 15 giugno
 2012  A  20:30  SERRA RICCO  LIGORNA.BIANCO  4  2
 2012  B  20:30  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  S.EUSEBIO  9  1
giovedý 16 giugno
 2012  Semif.1  20:00  BAIARDO VERDE  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  2  4
 2012  Semif.2  20:00  BAIARDO NERO  SERRA RICCO  2  1
domenica 19 giugno
 2012  UA  12:15  GENOA  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  4  2
 2012  UB  12:15  JUVENTUS  BAIARDO NERO  7  3
 2012  UB  15:15  SAMPDORIA  BAIARDO NERO  3  8
 2012  UA  15:15  INTER  LIGORNA.AZZURRO  5  1
 2012  UA  16:45  INTER  GENOA  5  1
 2012  UB  16:45  JUVENTUS  SAMPDORIA  12  1
 2012  U Semif.2  18:15  JUVENTUS  GENOA  7  0
 2012  U Semif.1  18:15  INTER  BAIARDO  5  4
 2012  U Fin.1/2  19:00  JUVENTUS  INTER  5  1