ANTEPRIMA DI STAMPA

Calendario 14░ Torneo Ligorna
Seconda Fase

lunedý 03 giugno
 2007  B  17,30  Athletic  Baiardo  0  0
 2007  A  18,30  Borgoratti  Sestrese  0  3
martedý 04 giugno
 2005  B  18,30  James  GenovaCalcio  0  0
mercoledý 05 giugno
 2007  A  17,30  LIGORNA  Sestrese  0  2
 2007  B  18,30  Athletic  Campomorone  3  0
 2007  A  19,30  Borgoratti  Molassana  1  0
giovedý 06 giugno
 2005  A  17,30  LIGORNA  PieveLigure  3  2
 2007  B  18,30  Campomorone  Baiardo  0  4
 2004  A  19,30  Molassana  PieveLigure  5  1
venerdý 07 giugno
 2007  A  17,30  LIGORNA  Borgoratti  4  0
 2007  B  18,30  GenovaCalcio  Campomorone  7  0
 2007  A  19,30  Sestrese  Molassana  3  1
lunedý 10 giugno
 2004  A  16,30  Molassana  LIGORNA  1  3
 2006  B  17,30  Athletic  Rivasamba  0  3
 2005  A  18,30  PieveLigure  Bogliasco  0  1
 2006  A  19,30  Campomorone  Borgoratti  5  2
martedý 11 giugno
 2007  B  18,00  Athletic  GenovaCalcio  1  0
 2007  A  19,00  LIGORNA  Molassana  4  0
 2007  B  20,00  GenovaCalcio  Baiardo  0  1
 2003  B  21,00  LIGORNA_B  Genovese  7  1
mercoledý 12 giugno
 2004  B  18,00  CaDeRissi  RealFieschi  0  0
 2006  B  19,00  Molassana  Athletic  3  1
 2004  A  20,00  LIGORNA  Anpi  7  2
 2003  A  21,00  LIGORNA_A  VecchioCastagna  3  0
giovedý 13 giugno
 2006  A  18,00  LIGORNA  Borgoratti  7  0
 2005  B  19,00  GenovaCalcio  Athletic  1  2
 2004  B  20,00  Baiardo  RealFieschi  2  0
 2003  C  21,00  Sampierdarenese  Goliardica  2  2
venerdý 14 giugno
 2004  A  17,00  LIGORNA  PieveLigure  4  1
 2003  B  18,00  LIGORNA_B  Baiardo  4  3
 2007  S.Fin.A  19,30  Sestrese  Athletic  3  2
 2007  S.Fin.B  20,30  LIGORNA  Baiardo  1  2
domenica 16 giugno
 2007  Fin.3/4  18,00  Athletic  LIGORNA  0  1
 2007  Fin.1/2  19,00  Sestrese  Baiardo  2  0
 2003  C  21,00  Sampierdarenese  Molassana  3  1
lunedý 17 giugno
 2005  B  18,00  James  Athletic  1  1
 2006  B  19,00  Molassana  Rivasamba  2  2
 2004  A  20,00  Molassana  Anpi  4  2
 2003  A  21,00  LIGORNA_A  Anpi  1  3
martedý 18 giugno
 2006  A  18,00  Campomorone  LIGORNA  1  0
 2005  A  19,00  LIGORNA  Bogliasco  1  3
 2004  B  20,00  Baiardo  CaDeRissi  0  2
 2003  C  21,00  Molassana  Goliardica  1  2
mercoledý 19 giugno
 2004  A  17,00  PieveLigure  Anpi  1  4
 2003  A  19,00  VecchioCastagna  Anpi  0  4
 2003  B  20,00  Genovese  Baiardo  2  2
giovedý 20 giugno
 2006  S.Fin.A  17,00  Campomorone  Molassana  4  0
 2005  S.Fin.A  18,00  Bogliasco  James  6  5
 2006  S.Fin.B  19,00  Rivasamba  LIGORNA  3  5
 2005  S.Fin.B  20,00  Athletic  LIGORNA  7  0
venerdý 21 giugno
 2004  S.Fin.A  17,00  LIGORNA  Baiardo  0  2
 2003  S.Fin.A  18,00  Sampierdarenese  Anpi  4  0
 2004  S.Fin.B  19,00  CaDeRissi  Molassana  4  1
 2003  S.Fin.B  20,00  LIGORNA  Goliardica  5  1
sabato 22 giugno
 2006  Fin.3/4  16,30  Molassana  Rivasamba  0  4
 2006  Fin.1/2  17,30  Campomorone  LIGORNA  3  0
 2005  Fin.3/4  19,00  James  LIGORNA  3  0
 2005  Fin.1/2  20,00  Bogliasco  Athletic  1  3
domenica 23 giugno
 2004  Fin.3/4  16,30  LIGORNA  Molassana  1  2
 2004  Fin.1/2  17,30  Baiardo  CaDeRissi  2  1
 2003  Fin.3/4  19,00  Anpi  Goliardica  2  4
 2003  Fin.1/2  20,00  Sampierdarenese  LIGORNA  2  1